Botao

ORD
Nr
ATLETA
CLUBE
PONTOS
68
NOEL
SANTA MONICA
           
5.000
27
FABIO GUSSO
CIRCULO
           
4.000
71
RAFINHA
CIRCULO
           
3.200
321
BOZZINHA
CURITIBANO
           
3.200
13
CLEBER
LONDRINENSE
           
2.500
105
STANGE
CIRCULO
           
2.500
2
PREGUINHO
SANTA MONICA
           
2.500
237
RICARDO KOPPE
SANTA MONICA
           
2.500
51
REGINALDO FREZ
LONDRINENSE
           
1.900
10º
69
LACHOWSKI
CURITIBANO
           
1.900
11º
170
GERALDO TILPE
CIRCULO
           
1.900
12º
37
LANGER
CIRCULO
           
1.900
13º
57
ERON
VERDE
           
1.900
14º
33
ADRIANO
LONDRINENSE
           
1.900
15º
178
DUDU VIZI
BILLIARDS SC
           
1.900
16º
215
RICARDINHO
BOTAFOGO
           
1.900
17º
201
TIAGO TARDELI
SANTA MONICA
           
1.400
18º
29
COXINHA
CAS
           
1.400
19º
55
SANDRO HENRIQUE
SANTA MONICA
           
1.400
20º
60
VACA
LONDRINENSE
           
1.400
21º
223
MARCELO LAPA
LAPEANO
           
1.400
22º
148
GILBERTO PAIXAO
PARANA CLUBE
           
1.400
23º
145
EDINHO
CAS
           
1.400
24º
707
BECKER
GRALHA AZUL
           
1.400
25º
73
PAULINHO CURITIBANO
CURITIBANO
           
1.400
26º
80
J. CARLOS
CAS
           
1.400
27º
605
NALFRED
BILLIARDS SC
           
1.400
28º
629
MACIEL
CAS
           
1.400
29º
571
SCOROBOATEI
LONDRINA
           
1.400
30º
128
PAULO RIO NEGRO
GRALHA AZUL
           
1.400
31º
142
AURELIO
CIRCULO
           
1.400
32º
83
JULIO MAUS
CAS
           
1.400
33º
172
ARAUJO
LAPEANO
           
1.100
34º
373
RENAN
BILLIARDS SC
           
1.100
35º
303
ANNDRYO
CIRCULO
           
1.100
36º
56
RODRIGO TURMINA
SANTA MONICA
           
1.100
37º
157
BOLINHA
IMBITUVENSE
           
1.100
38º
569
SILVERINHO
AFML
           
1.100
39º
160
ANDRE CORDEIRO
BILLIARDS SC
           
1.100
40º
158
ODILON
BILLIARDS SC
           
1.100
41º
259
CLODOYR
AABB
           
1.100
42º
465
BUKINHO
GERMER
           
1.100
43º
180
KARAM
BOTAFOGO
           
1.100
44º
716
LUIZINHO
CAS
           
1.000
45º
639
BARRETO
CAS
           
1.000
46º
494
GALVAO
GERMER
           
1.000
47º
598
MAURICIO LIMA
CAS
           
1.000
48º
655
DIONILSON
CAS
           
1.000
49º
146
EDINHOZINHO
CAS
              
900
50º
452
PABLO
BILLIARDS SC
              
900
51º
77
NELSON ELERO
VERDE
 
NP 
* NP = Não participou