Botao

CATEGORIA PRATA - 2014
Classificação Nr. Atleta Atleta Clube 1ª Etapa 2ª Etapa 3ª Etapa Total de Pontos OBS
PRATA Ranking Individual STA MONICA STA MONICA CURITIBANO
1º Lugar 80º Lugar 231 DUDU ZIMMERMANN SANTA MONICA 2.000 2.000 16º 800 4.800 ACESSO À SERIE OURO EM 2015
2º Lugar 101º Lugar 179 ANDREY THALIA 1.600 34º 560 2.000 4.160
3º Lugar 26º Lugar 699 JACKSON CIRCULO 13º 800 1.600 1.280 3.680
4º Lugar 68º Lugar 221 MATHEUS FATUCH CURITIBANO 29º 680 1.000 1.600 3.280
5º Lugar 136º Lugar 464 BUCH GERMER 10º 800 46º 560 1.280 2.640
6º Lugar 61º Lugar 401 TARSO THALIA 1.000 31º 680 800 2.480
7º Lugar 113º Lugar 143 FABIANO CAS 14º 800 47º 560 1.000 2.360
8º Lugar 65º Lugar 346 FARIAS CAS 1.000 28º 680 32º 680 2.360
9º Lugar 49º Lugar 569 SILVERINHO AFML 11º 800 16º 800 23º 680 2.280
10º Lugar 76º Lugar 117 MARCO ANTONIO CURITIBANO 1.000 33º 560 31º 680 2.240
11º Lugar 147º Lugar 650 BELSON THALIA 51º 520 1.000 27º 680 2.200
12º Lugar 37º Lugar 437 MATCHUTCHA CIRCULO 24º 680 10º 800 17º 680 2.160
13º Lugar 54º Lugar 130 DENIS CAS 31º 680 11º 800 28º 680 2.160
14º Lugar 72º Lugar 639 BARRETO CAS 21º 680 19º 680 13º 800 2.160
15º Lugar 56º Lugar 700 MATHEUS MARTINS CIRCULO 30º 680 23º 680 15º 800 2.160
16º Lugar 150º Lugar 495 PROF. GUILHERME CURITIBANO 36º 560 43º 560 1.000 2.120
17º Lugar 64º Lugar 583 PECO LAPEANO 53º 520 800 11º 800 2.120  
18º Lugar 149º Lugar 505 MARON DUQUE 44º 560 1.000 37º 560 2.120  
19º Lugar 96º Lugar 29 COXINHA CAS 800 1.280 66º NP 2.080  
20º Lugar 55º Lugar 636 PRUNER CAS 20º 680 21º 680 21º 680 2.040  
21º Lugar 75º Lugar 114 IKEDA SANTA MONICA 22º 680 29º 680 24º 680 2.040  
22º Lugar 42º Lugar 522 CLAUDIA SANTA MONICA 28º 680 30º 680 26º 680 2.040  
23º Lugar 73º Lugar 720 KIM BILLIARDS SC 12º 800 52º 520 22º 680 2.000  
24º Lugar 93º Lugar 492 RONEN JUNIOR BILLIARDS SC 58º 520 18º 680 14º 800 2.000  
25º Lugar 117º Lugar 239 CARLOS OSNY CURITIBANO 23º 680 51º 520 10º 800 2.000  
26º Lugar 153º Lugar 155 PISTOLINHA CIRCULO 80º NP 1.000 1.000 2.000  
27º Lugar 97º Lugar 272 LACERDA VERDE 17º 680 37º 560 29º 680 1.920  
28º Lugar 154º Lugar 724 FABIANI CAS 35º 560 13º 800 33º 560 1.920  
29º Lugar 155º Lugar 95 NABIL DUQUE 47º 560 45º 560 12º 800 1.920  
30º Lugar 114º Lugar 255 BOZZA CURITIBANO 42º 560 14º 800 53º 520 1.880  
31º Lugar 158º Lugar 717 PEDRINHO CAS 1.280 38º 560 58º NP 1.840  
32º Lugar 159º Lugar 196 ACIR ROCHA CIRCULO 57º 520 12º 800 59º 520 1.840  
33º Lugar 160º Lugar 193 JOELSON BILLIARDS SC 1.280 61º NP 61º 520 1.800  
34º Lugar 67º Lugar 203 BRITO GRALHA AZUL 39º 560 39º 560 18º 680 1.800  
35º Lugar 162º Lugar 190 MARCAO CIRCULO 16º 800 73º NP 1.000 1.800  
36º Lugar 164º Lugar 601 BUKINHO JR GERMER 54º 520 15º 800 69º 440 1.760  
37º Lugar 163º Lugar 188 DONATO THALIA 15º 800 55º 520 75º 440 1.760  
38º Lugar 106º Lugar 167 MARCIO SALMO CURITIBANO 62º 520 27º 680 48º 560 1.760  
39º Lugar 165º Lugar 131 ESQUERDINHA PARANA CLUBE 27º 680 50º 520 35º 560 1.760  
40º Lugar 77º Lugar 670 NEY CAS 50º 520 63º 520 30º 680 1.720  
41º Lugar 63º Lugar 658 BU BILLIARDS SC 1.000 20º 680 19º NP 1.680  
42º Lugar 125º Lugar 200 HERMINIO CIRCULO 34º 560 48º 560 43º 560 1.680  
43º Lugar 129º Lugar 647 DANIEL ADAO AABB 41º 560 35º 560 49º 520 1.640  
44º Lugar 91º Lugar 171 ALCIDES PARANA CLUBE 33º 560 42º 560 56º 520 1.640  
45º Lugar 169º Lugar 228 RENATO QUADROS PARANA CLUBE 48º 560 44º 560 50º 520 1.640  
46º Lugar 170º Lugar 621 FUMIO CAS 61º 520 41º 560 46º 560 1.640  
47º Lugar 172º Lugar 490 CANELLO BILLIARDS SC 46º 560 62º 520 51º 520 1.600  
48º Lugar 171º Lugar 270 ISHIKAWA AABB 49º 520 54º 520 34º 560 1.600  
49º Lugar 174º Lugar 448 RAFFO DUQUE 63º 520 64º 520 40º 560 1.600  
50º Lugar 176º Lugar 288 ADALBERTO CIRCULO 40º 560 40º 560 79º 440 1.560  
51º Lugar 138º Lugar 140 BOB MUSSI CURITIBANO 60º 520 58º 520 64º 520 1.560  
52º Lugar 178º Lugar 208 FERNANDO MAZUR SANTA MONICA 79º 440 49º 520 41º 560 1.520  
53º Lugar 179º Lugar 195 KRUEGER CIRCULO 55º 520 68º 440 44º 560 1.520  
54º Lugar 184º Lugar 246 ADERBAL SANTA MONICA 78º 440 66º 440 39º 560 1.440  
55º Lugar 146º Lugar 7 ESCHHOLZ CAS 52º NP 1.280 38º NP 1.280  
56º Lugar 116º Lugar 46 MAURO BARBATO VERDE 38º 560 32º 680 62º NP 1.240  
57º Lugar 194º Lugar 135 AGAPITO PARANA CLUBE 68º NP 26º 680 42º 560 1.240  
58º Lugar 192º Lugar 94 ALIRIO DUQUE 25º 680 67º NP 45º 560 1.240  
59º Lugar 196º Lugar 119 VALDIR IVANKIO PARANA CLUBE 64º 520 17º 680 71º NP 1.200  
60º Lugar 197º Lugar 111 CLEMILSON THALIA 73º NP 60º 520 20º 680 1.200  
61º Lugar 200º Lugar 285 TOCHA CAS 37º 560 36º 560 73º NP 1.120  
62º Lugar 211º Lugar 499 OTTO FILHO BILLIARDS SC 75º 440 53º 520 63º NP 960  
63º Lugar 157º Lugar 452 PABLO BILLIARDS SC 59º 520 74º 440 60º NP 960  
64º Lugar 83º Lugar 81 CARLOS AUGUSTO CAS 26º 680 24º NP 36º NP 680  
65º Lugar 166º Lugar 147 ROGERIO ARAUJO VERDE 19º 680 78º NP 65º NP 680 DECESSO À CATEGORIA BRONZE EM 2015
66º Lugar 108º Lugar 137 VINICIUS FABRIS CIRCULO - NP - NP 25º 680 680
67º Lugar 175º Lugar 715 LUCAS GABRIEL LAPEANO 43º 560 56º NP 67º NP 560
68º Lugar 127º Lugar 661 PRIEBE CIRCULO 45º 560 57º NP 55º NP 560
69º Lugar 112º Lugar 716 LUIZINHO CAS 32º NP 22º NP 77º NP NP
70º Lugar 99º Lugar 605 NALFRED BILLIARDS SC 18º NP 25º NP 47º NP NP
71º Lugar 182º Lugar 723 RONI SANTA MONICA 56º NP 59º NP 70º NP NP
72º Lugar 185º Lugar 201 TIAGO TARDELI SANTA MONICA 77º NP 65º NP 57º NP NP
73º Lugar 245º Lugar 530 OENNING SANTA MONICA 74º NP 69º NP 78º NP NP
74º Lugar 0 313 BENTO VERDE 65º NP 70º NP 54º NP NP
75º Lugar 250º Lugar 722 ZULU CAS 70º NP 71º NP 52º NP NP
76º Lugar 294º Lugar 136 LUVIZOTTO CIRCULO 72º NP 72º NP 68º NP NP
77º Lugar 342º Lugar 101 HERMES SANTA MONICA 76º NP 75º NP 76º NP NP
78º Lugar 297º Lugar 687 CELINHO CAS 67º NP 76º NP 74º NP NP
79º Lugar 244º Lugar 286 GRANADO GERMER 66º NP 77º NP 72º NP NP
80º Lugar 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0