Botao

CATEGORIA BRONZE - 2014
Classificação Nr. Atleta Atleta Clube 1ª Etapa 2ª Etapa 3ª Etapa Total de Pontos OBS
BRONZE Ranking Individual DUQUE DUQUE SANTA MONICA
1º Lugar 128º Lugar 365 MARCELO MF AFML 1.000 1.000 800 2.800 ACESSO A SERIE PRATA EM 2015
2º Lugar 151º Lugar 127 JOAO ROSA SANTA MONICA 640 12º 400 1.000 2.040
3º Lugar 123º Lugar 695 ZIMMER CIRCULO 800 800 14º 400 2.000
4º Lugar 104º Lugar 745 SANTANA CAS 640 500 500 1.640
5º Lugar 69º Lugar 616 ALEMAO AFML 29º 340 640 500 1.480
6º Lugar 181º Lugar 747 GUSTAVO THALIA 500 27º 340 640 1.480
7º Lugar 180º Lugar 679 CAMARGO CAS 500 30º 340 640 1.480
8º Lugar 195º Lugar 748 JUAREZ CAS 500 17º 340 12º 400 1.240
9º Lugar 198º Lugar 248 ELIEZER CIRCULO 31º 340 500 30º 340 1.180
10º Lugar 137º Lugar 632 CAETANO CAS 26º 340 11º 400 16º 400 1.140
11º Lugar 119º Lugar 141 SYDNEI CIRCULO 15º 400 21º 340 13º 400 1.140
12º Lugar 201º Lugar 597 CELSINHO JR THALIA 18º 340 33º 280 500 1.120
13º Lugar 202º Lugar 475 TIMOTEO AABB 36º 280 10º 400 11º 400 1.080
14º Lugar 203º Lugar 749 JUNIOR CAS 41º 280 14º 400 10º 400 1.080
15º Lugar 206º Lugar 497 CARVALHO VERDE 10º 400 640 44º NP 1.040
16º Lugar 208º Lugar 746 CAVALHEIRO THALIA 35º 280 15º 400 24º 340 1.020
17º Lugar 207º Lugar 755 ITALIANO CIRCULO 14º 400 32º 280 29º 340 1.020  
18º Lugar 78º Lugar 665 PRESTES CAS 22º 340 23º 340 31º 340 1.020
19º Lugar 210º Lugar 737 YAN AFML 50º 260 16º 400 22º 340 1.000
20º Lugar 209º Lugar 694 ROBERVAL DUQUE 51º 260 20º 340 15º 400 1.000
21º Lugar 212º Lugar 683 EVANDRO GALVAO SINUCA ESPORTE CLUBE 40º 280 29º 340 26º 340 960
22º Lugar 121º Lugar 197 WAGNER BILLIARDS SC 53º 260 18º 340 18º 340 940
23º Lugar 213º Lugar 144 GILMAR CAS 49º 260 22º 340 17º 340 940
24º Lugar 124º Lugar 598 MAURICIO LIMA CAS 500 400 49º NP 900
25º Lugar 84º Lugar 182 NELSINHO CAS 58º NP 500 400 900
26º Lugar 216º Lugar 482 CIRO CIRCULO 13º 400 40º NP 500 900
27º Lugar 219º Lugar 163 BRUNO AUGUSTO VERDE 16º 400 13º 400 38º NP 800
28º Lugar 220º Lugar 757 WENDEL SEM CLUBE 400 24º 340 58º NP 740
29º Lugar 222º Lugar 766 CLAUBER PARANA CLUBE 63º NP 26º 340 32º 340 680
30º Lugar 115º Lugar 263 FREITAS SANTA MONICA 28º NP 31º 340 28º 340 680
31º Lugar 167º Lugar 590 ALLINE CAS 19º 340 35º NP 23º 340 680
32º Lugar 221º Lugar 602 RIKA CAS 21º 340 54º NP 21º 340 680
33º Lugar 223º Lugar 199 TAKI PARANA CLUBE 39º 280 59º NP 19º 340 620
34º Lugar 224º Lugar 516 DILSON SOCIO CIRCULO 48º 260 19º 340 45º NP 600
35º Lugar 74º Lugar 750 POLAQUINHO TELEMACO BORBA 52º 260 25º 340 56º NP 600
36º Lugar 225º Lugar 689 TONINHO CIRCULO 61º 220 28º 340 53º NP 560
37º Lugar 100º Lugar 640 JULIANO MENDES VERDE 24º NP 500 51º NP 500
38º Lugar 227º Lugar 19 EDE IMBITUVENSE 11º 400 42º NP 33º NP 400
39º Lugar 177º Lugar 742 WALDEMAR CIRCULO 12º 400 62º NP 55º NP 400
40º Lugar 145º Lugar 421 ARI ROCHA LAPEANO 30º 340 36º NP 42º NP 340
41º Lugar 228º Lugar 631 FABIO RIBEIRO CAS 20º 340 44º NP 50º NP 340
42º Lugar 229º Lugar 149 JULIANO SILVEIRA VERDE 32º 340 47º NP 37º NP 340
43º Lugar 193º Lugar 510 MAUMAU CURITIBANO 27º 340 50º NP 25º NP 340
44º Lugar 126º Lugar 591 ROSE CURITIBANO 23º 340 56º NP 48º NP 340
45º Lugar 199º Lugar 662 WALTER LOPES CIRCULO 17º 340 63º NP 52º NP 340
46º Lugar 230º Lugar 535 MADRUGA CAS 34º NP 48º NP 20º 340 340
47º Lugar 237º Lugar 287 ADAILZO AABB 64º NP 34º 280 41º NP 280
48º Lugar 235º Lugar 758 BAUTITZ BILLIARDS SC 44º 280 37º NP 59º NP 280
49º Lugar 232º Lugar 120 DANIEL FATUCH CURITIBANO 45º 280 41º NP 36º NP 280
50º Lugar 234º Lugar 110 GUTO COSTA CURITIBANO 46º 280 45º NP 35º NP 280
51º Lugar 236º Lugar 764 MATHIAS SINUCA ESPORTE CLUBE 37º 280 49º NP 60º NP 280
52º Lugar 233º Lugar 587 NECO SÃO JOSÉ - AMIGOS ELOI 42º 280 51º NP 46º NP 280
53º Lugar 231º Lugar 496 VOITICO CAS 43º 280 61º NP 43º NP 280
54º Lugar 238º Lugar 118 CARLOS HENRIQUE VERDE 54º 260 39º NP - - 260
55º Lugar 239º Lugar 751 SANDRO SANTOS METROPOLITANO 56º 220 57º NP 57º NP 220
56º Lugar 186º Lugar 707 BECKER LAPEANO 57º NP 38º NP - - NP
57º Lugar 298º Lugar 161 ELOI VERDE 59º NP 43º NP - - NP
58º Lugar 168º Lugar 588 JOYCE CIRCULO 55º NP 46º NP 47º NP NP
59º Lugar 188º Lugar 281 PAULINHO AABB AABB 25º NP 52º NP 40º NP NP
60º Lugar 0 765 PROF MARIO IMBITUVENSE 47º NP 53º NP - - NP
61º Lugar 348º Lugar 106 ROGERIO M. SANTA MONICA 62º NP 55º NP 34º NP NP
62º Lugar 320º Lugar 211 SILDO CIRCULO 60º NP 58º NP 39º NP NP
63º Lugar 249º Lugar 734 TATA CURITIBANO 38º NP 60º NP 54º NP NP
N.P. = NÃO PARTICIPOU