Botao

CLASSIFICAÇÃO Nr ATLETA CLUBE PONTOS
73 PAULINHO TCO SANTA MONICA               4.000
180 KARAM CIRCULO               3.200
181 CLEOSO CIRCULO               2.500
30 PAULO PARANA CIRCULO               2.500
166 JUCA LAPEANO               2.000
90 LOURIVAL DUQUE               2.000
9 XAVIERZINHO CIRCULO               2.000
541 MULTI VERDE               2.000
813 GUARNIERI VERDE               1.500
10º 636 PRUNER CAS               1.500
11º 18 VILSO CIRCULO               1.500
12º 238 BIJU 10 DE OUTUBRO               1.500
13º 184 LUIZ PEREIRA DUQUE               1.500
14º 177 ACIR THALIA               1.500
15º 115 ZONTA SANTA MONICA               1.500
16º 211 SILDO CIRCULO               1.500
17º 174 VALTER SANTA MONICA               1.250
18º 297 ALES VERDE               1.250
19º 175 ADMIR CAMPO LARGO               1.250
20º 650 BELSON THALIA               1.250
21º 255 BOZZA CURITIBANO               1.250
22º 793 IDE CAS               1.250
23º 77 NELSON ELERO IMBITUVENSE               1.250
24º 3 DILSON NUNES SANTA MONICA               1.250
25º 670 NEY CAS               1.250
26º 337 EDEZIO CIRCULO               1.250
27º 46 MAURO BARBATO VERDE               1.250
28º 159 JOSILDO SANTA MONICA               1.250
29º 165 BAGACO 10 DE OUTUBRO               1.250
30º 53 DAHLEM CIRCULO               1.250
31º 130 DENIS CAS               1.250
32º 169 MAURO TUMEO AABB               1.250
33º 98 EDILSON CIRCULO               1.150
34º 268 RAMPAO SANTA MONICA               1.150
35º 279 NICOLAU SANTA MONICA               1.150
36º 123 SAULO GRALHA AZUL  NP 
37º 814 FISCAL VERDE               1.150
38º 742 WALDEMAR CIRCULO               1.150
39º 273 LEVIS SANTA MONICA               1.150
40º 239 CARLOS OSNY CURITIBANO               1.150
41º 203 BRITO GRALHA AZUL               1.000
42º 263 FREITAS SANTA MONICA               1.000
43º 647 DANIEL ADAO AABB               1.000
44º 815 CAVICHIOLO SANTA MONICA  NP 
45º 147 ROGERIO ARAUJO VERDE               1.000
46º 621 FUMIO CAS               1.000
47º 141 SYDNEI CIRCULO               1.000
48º 421 ARI ROCHA LAPEANO  NP 
49º 134 BRADOCK DUQUE                  840
50º 167 MARCIO SALMO CURITIBANO                  840
51º 313 BENTO VERDE  NP 
52º 654 JORGINHO LAPEANO  NP 
53º 716 LUIZINHO CAS                  840
54º 772 CHINA AABB AABB                  840
55º 140 BOB MUSSI CURITIBANO  NP 
56º 318 BITTA CIRCULO                  840
* NP = Não participou