Botao

CLASSIFICAÇÃO Nr ATLETA CLUBE PONTOS
71 RAFINHA CIRCULO             5.000
68 NOEL SANTA MONICA             4.000
170 GERALDO TILPE CIRCULO             3.200
27 FABIO GUSSO CIRCULO             3.200
373 RENAN BILLIARDS BILLIARDS SC             2.500
39 ANGELO ATALAIA             2.500
55 SANDRO HENRIQUE SANTA MONICA             2.500
33 ADRIANO LONDRINENSE             2.500
629 MACIEL CAS             1.900
10º 321 BOZZINHA SANTA MONICA             1.900
11º 80 J. CARLOS CAS             1.900
12º 54 ESPANHOL LONDRINENSE             1.900
13º 2 PREGUINHO SANTA MONICA             1.900
14º 60 VACA LONDRINENSE             1.900
15º 259 CLODOYR SANTA MONICA             1.900
16º 750 POLAQUINHO TELEMACO BORBA             1.900
17º 51 REGINALDO FREZ LONDRINENSE             1.600
18º 465 BUKINHO CAMPO LARGO             1.600
19º 56 TURMINA SANTA MONICA             1.600
20º 754 LUPIN CAS             1.600
21º 83 JULIO MAUS CAS             1.600
22º 142 AURELIO CIRCULO             1.600
23º 720 KIM BILLIARDS SC             1.600
24º 215 RICARDINHO CIRCULO             1.600
25º 770 ARIELSON CAS             1.600
26º 431 BOLACHA ATALAIA             1.600
27º 749 JUNIOR CAS             1.600
28º 237 RICARDO KOPPE SANTA MONICA             1.600
29º 117 MARCO ANTONIO CURITIBANO             1.600
30º 78 RONEN BILLIARDS SC             1.600
31º 346 FARIAS CAS             1.600
32º 223 MARCELO LAPA LAPEANO             1.600
33º 792 ALISSON ALIPIO BILLIARDS SC             1.450
34º 475 TIMOTEO AABB             1.450
35º 676 MARCIO CAS             1.450
36º 665 PRESTES CAS             1.450
37º 37 LANGER CIRCULO             1.450
38º 748 JUAREZ CAS             1.450
39º 655 DIONILSON CAS             1.450
40º 160 ANDRE CORDEIRO BILLIARDS SC             1.450
41º 246 ADERBAL SANTA MONICA             1.250
42º 494 GALVAO THALIA             1.250
43º 137 VINICIUS FABRIS CIRCULO             1.250
44º 178 DUDU VIZI BILLIARDS SC  NP 
45º 545 SERGIO MARINGA OLIMPICO             1.250
46º 401 TARSO THALIA  NP 
47º 707 BECKER BILLIARDS SC             1.250
48º 197 WAGNER BILLIARDS SC             1.250
49º 350 EMERSON CAMPO LARGO             1.050
50º 734 TATA CURITIBANO             1.050
51º 157 BOLINHA VERDE  NP 
52º 763 PAULO Z AABB  NP 
53º 303 ANNDRYO DUQUE  NP 
54º 569 SILVERINHO AFML             1.050
55º 285 TOCHA CAS             1.050
* NP = Não participou