Botao

RI Classificação Nr. Atleta Atleta Clube 1ª Etapa 2ª Etapa 3ª Etapa Total de Pontos OBS
DUQUE/STA MONICA CIRCULO STA MONICA
Lugar Pontos Lugar Pontos Lugar Pontos
91º Lugar 1º Lugar 750 POLAQUINHO TELEMACO BORBA 800 1.000 640 2.440 ACESSO A CATEGORIA PRATA EM 2016
112º Lugar 2º Lugar 482 CIRO CIRCULO 1.000 10º 400 15º 400 1.800
94º Lugar 3º Lugar 755 ITALIANO CIRCULO 640 800 24º 340 1.780
159º Lugar 4º Lugar 770 ARIELSON CAS 16º 400 27º 340 1.000 1.740
168º Lugar 5º Lugar 781 FELICIANO JR PARANA CLUBE 500 640 22º 340 1.480
169º Lugar 6º Lugar 204 BETO BILLIARDS BILLIARDS SC 22º 340 17º 340 800 1.480
73º Lugar 7º Lugar 623 ALESSI CAS 18º 340 500 500 1.340
178º Lugar 8º Lugar 780 LUCIANO FERREIRA PARANA CLUBE 53º NP 640 640 1.280
86º Lugar 9º Lugar 716 LUIZINHO CAS 500 14º 400 18º 340 1.240
67º Lugar 10º Lugar 754 LUPIN CAS 10º 400 500 26º 340 1.240
63º Lugar 11º Lugar 197 WAGNER BILLIARDS SC 400 20º 340 500 1.240
186º Lugar 12º Lugar 788 SETE BILLIARDS SC 21º 340 16º 400 500 1.240
188º Lugar 13º Lugar 585 ANDERSON FRANCA SANTA MONICA 13º 400 500 41º 280 1.180
189º Lugar 14º Lugar 92 THEMIS AABB 500 30º 340 19º 340 1.180
140º Lugar 15º Lugar 786 HARDAO BILLIARDS SC 30º 340 29º 340 500 1.180
190º Lugar 16º Lugar 229 EWERTON GIL BILLIARDS SC 11º 400 24º 340 10º 400 1.140
81º Lugar 17º Lugar 665 PRESTES CAS 14º 400 23º 340 12º 400 1.140  
119º Lugar 18º Lugar 742 WALDEMAR CIRCULO 640 500 32º NP 1.140  
146º Lugar 19º Lugar 763 PAULO Z AABB 15º 400 12º 400 33º 280 1.080  
78º Lugar 20º Lugar 263 FREITAS SANTA MONICA 17º 340 400 29º 340 1.080  
85º Lugar 21º Lugar 771 GANSO BILLIARDS SC 24º 340 19º 340 30º 340 1.020  
195º Lugar 22º Lugar 683 EVANDRO GALVAO SINUCA ESP. CLUBE 23º 340 33º 280 11º 400 1.020  
201º Lugar 23º Lugar 772 CHINA AABB AABB 19º 340 22º 340 34º 280 960  
199º Lugar 24º Lugar 199 TAKI PARANA CLUBE 29º 340 40º 280 25º 340 960  
202º Lugar 25º Lugar 777 NUNES SEM CLUBE 31º 340 35º 280 23º 340 960  
203º Lugar 26º Lugar 783 FELICIANO PARANA CLUBE 35º 280 21º 340 31º 340 960  
198º Lugar 27º Lugar 694 ROBERVAL DUQUE 37º 280 36º 280 14º 400 960  
200º Lugar 28º Lugar 766 CLAUBER PARANA CLUBE 38º 280 39º 280 16º 400 960  
141º Lugar 29º Lugar 737 YAN AFML 500 13º 400 17º NP 900  
207º Lugar 30º Lugar 787 MOCELIN CIRCULO 20º 340 38º 280 36º 280 900  
211º Lugar 31º Lugar 602 RIKA CAS 27º 340 15º 400 35º NP 740  
106º Lugar 32º Lugar 792 ALISSON BILLIARDS SC 65º NP 25º 340 13º 400 740  
161º Lugar 33º Lugar 590 ALLINE CAS 26º 340 34º 280 38º NP 620  
152º Lugar 34º Lugar 796 BA CAS 68º NP 41º 280 28º 340 620  
153º Lugar 35º Lugar 734 TATA CURITIBANO 12º 400 69º NP 73º NP 400  
216º Lugar 36º Lugar 793 IDE CAS 66º NP 11º 400 56º NP 400  
107º Lugar 37º Lugar 182 NELSINHO CAS 42º NP 31º NP 400 400  
219º Lugar 38º Lugar 779 JEFERSON SOUSA PARANA CLUBE 25º 340 54º NP 57º NP 340  
218º Lugar 39º Lugar 132 ADEMAR AABB 28º 340 42º NP 43º NP 340  
220º Lugar 40º Lugar 782 DAYVID PARANA CLUBE 32º 340 46º NP 47º NP 340  
122º Lugar 41º Lugar 591 ROSE CURITIBANO 49º NP 32º 340 20º NP 340  
217º Lugar 42º Lugar 640 JULIANO MENDES VERDE 62º NP 18º 340 37º NP 340  
221º Lugar 43º Lugar 800 FLAVINHO CAS 72º NP 26º 340 53º NP 340  
224º Lugar 44º Lugar 722 ZULU CAS 33º 280 72º NP 75º NP 280  
223º Lugar 45º Lugar 530 OENNING SANTA MONICA 34º 280 62º NP 66º NP 280  
222º Lugar 46º Lugar 631 FABIO RIBEIRO CAS 36º 280 50º NP 52º NP 280  
225º Lugar 47º Lugar 510 MAUMAU CURITIBANO 48º NP 37º 280 62º NP 280  
272º Lugar 48º Lugar 281 PAULINHO AABB AABB 39º NP 63º NP 67º NP NP  
231º Lugar 49º Lugar 535 MADRUGA CAS 40º NP 57º NP 40º NP NP  
234º Lugar 50º Lugar 598 MAURICIO LIMA CAS 41º NP 60º NP 64º NP NP  
244º Lugar 51º Lugar 516 DILSON SOCIO CIRCULO 43º NP 47º NP 48º NP NP  
138º Lugar 52º Lugar 588 JOYCE CIRCULO 44º NP 28º NP 21º NP NP  
245º Lugar 53º Lugar 689 TONINHO CIRCULO 45º NP 70º NP 74º NP NP  
257º Lugar 54º Lugar 120 DANIEL FATUCH CURITIBANO 46º NP 45º NP 46º NP NP  
346º Lugar 55º Lugar 354 FABIO NIGRO CURITIBANO 47º NP 49º NP 51º NP NP  
131º Lugar 56º Lugar 286 GRANADO SANTA MONICA 50º NP 52º NP 27º NP NP  
252º Lugar 57º Lugar 715 LUCAS GABRIEL LAPEANO 51º NP 56º NP 59º NP NP  
263º Lugar 58º Lugar 751 SANDRO SANTOS METROPOLITANO 52º NP 67º NP 71º NP NP  
369º Lugar 59º Lugar 101 HERMES SANTA MONICA 54º NP 53º NP 55º NP NP  
375º Lugar 60º Lugar 106 ROGERIO M. SANTA MONICA 55º NP 64º NP 68º NP NP  
276º Lugar 61º Lugar 723 RONI SANTA MONICA 56º NP 65º NP 69º NP NP  
258º Lugar 62º Lugar 587 NECO SÃO JOSÉ 57º NP 61º NP 65º NP NP  
501º Lugar 63º Lugar 778 ALEXANDRE ALVES SEM CLUBE 58º NP 43º NP 44º NP NP  
243º Lugar 64º Lugar 757 WENDEL SEM CLUBE 59º NP 71º NP 39º NP NP  
261º Lugar 65º Lugar 764 MATHIAS SINUCA ESP CLUBE 60º NP 59º NP 61º NP NP  
330º Lugar 66º Lugar 161 ELOI VERDE 61º NP 48º NP 49º NP NP  
502º Lugar 67º Lugar 785 KLEBER VERDE 63º NP 55º NP 58º NP NP  
503º Lugar 68º Lugar 784 SUNAU VERDE 64º NP 68º NP 72º NP NP  
312º Lugar 69º Lugar 673 MATHEUS AFML 67º NP 58º NP 60º NP NP