Botao

RI Classificação Nr. Atleta Atleta Clube 1ª Etapa 2ª Etapa 3ª Etapa Total de Pontos OBS
CIRCULO DUQUE CURITIBANO
Lugar Pontos Lugar Pontos Lugar Pontos
64º Lugar 1º Lugar 695 ZIMMER CIRCULO 44º 560 2.000 2.000 4.560 ACESSO À CATEGORIA OURO EM 2016
20º Lugar 2º Lugar 9 XAVIERZINHO CIRCULO 2.000 1.280 800 4.080
43º Lugar 3º Lugar 137 VINICIUS FABRIS CIRCULO 1.000 1.600 1.280 3.880
82º Lugar 4º Lugar 59 ITAMAR FERNANDES IMBITUVENSE 1.600 19º 680 1.600 3.880
68º Lugar 5º Lugar 239 CARLOS OSNY CURITIBANO 1.280 35º 560 1.000 2.840
47º Lugar 6º Lugar 492 RONEN JUNIOR BILLIARDS SC 1.280 10º 800 30º 680 2.760
77º Lugar 7º Lugar 127 JOAO ROSA SANTA MONICA 43º 560 1.280 22º 680 2.520
61º Lugar 8º Lugar 720 KIM BILLIARDS SC 1.000 11º 800 28º 680 2.480
133º Lugar 9º Lugar 583 PECO LAPEANO 10º 800 14º 800 11º 800 2.400
134º Lugar 10º Lugar 748 JUAREZ CAS 16º 800 13º 800 12º 800 2.400
44º Lugar 11º Lugar 670 NEY CAS 24º 680 1.000 17º 680 2.360
135º Lugar 12º Lugar 193 JOELSON BILLIARDS SC 17º 680 18º 680 1.000 2.360
49º Lugar 13º Lugar 141 SYDNEI CIRCULO 13º 800 17º 680 16º 800 2.280
139º Lugar 14º Lugar 93 HELICARLON AABB 61º NP 1.000 1.280 2.280
105º Lugar 15º Lugar 151 CARRETA IMBITUVENSE 22º 680 1.000 42º 560 2.240
48º Lugar 16º Lugar 636 PRUNER CAS 23º 680 16º 800 27º 680 2.160
72º Lugar 17º Lugar 475 TIMOTEO AABB 58º 520 12º 800 14º 800 2.120  
120º Lugar 18º Lugar 246 ADERBAL SANTA MONICA 14º 800 38º 560 20º 680 2.040
52º Lugar 19º Lugar 114 IKEDA SANTA MONICA 21º 680 29º 680 31º 680 2.040
56º Lugar 20º Lugar 203 BRITO GRALHA AZUL 25º 680 31º 680 29º 680 2.040
145º Lugar 21º Lugar 208 FERNANDO MAZUR SANTA MONICA 37º 560 32º 680 15º 800 2.040
147º Lugar 22º Lugar 746 CAVALHEIRO THALIA 73º 440 55º 520 1.000 1.960
149º Lugar 23º Lugar 601 BUKINHO JR CAMPO LARGO 800 37º 560 40º 560 1.920
110º Lugar 24º Lugar 749 JUNIOR CAS 12º 800 39º 560 38º 560 1.920
109º Lugar 25º Lugar 745 SANTANA CAS 18º 680 21º 680 45º 560 1.920
148º Lugar 26º Lugar 632 CAETANO CAS 34º 560 15º 800 44º 560 1.920
84º Lugar 27º Lugar 200 HERMINIO CIRCULO 40º 560 24º 680 19º 680 1.920
115º Lugar 28º Lugar 334 DOUGLAS J IMBITUVENSE 41º 560 33º 560 10º 800 1.920
118º Lugar 29º Lugar 46 MAURO BARBATO VERDE 62º 520 42º 560 13º 800 1.880
156º Lugar 30º Lugar 135 AGAPITO PARANA CLUBE 19º 680 41º 560 34º 560 1.800
155º Lugar 31º Lugar 505 MARON DUQUE 26º 680 48º 560 43º 560 1.800
157º Lugar 32º Lugar 448 RAFFO DUQUE 45º 560 30º 680 33º 560 1.800
125º Lugar 33º Lugar 747 GUSTAVO THALIA 30º 680 47º 560 50º 520 1.760
158º Lugar 34º Lugar 119 VALDIR IVANKIO PARANA CLUBE 57º 520 26º 680 46º 560 1.760
62º Lugar 35º Lugar 621 FUMIO CAS 56º 520 36º 560 26º 680 1.760
124º Lugar 36º Lugar 288 ADALBERTO CIRCULO 53º 520 27º 680 52º 520 1.720
160º Lugar 37º Lugar 94 ALIRIO DUQUE 39º 560 50º 520 37º 560 1.640
166º Lugar 38º Lugar 188 DONATO THALIA 47º 560 60º 520 60º 520 1.600
167º Lugar 39º Lugar 248 ELIEZER CIRCULO 49º 520 52º 520 36º 560 1.600
162º Lugar 40º Lugar 190 MARCAO CIRCULO 63º 520 61º 520 39º 560 1.600
127º Lugar 41º Lugar 128 PAULO COLLET GRALHA AZUL 1.000 56º 520 76º NP 1.520
57º Lugar 42º Lugar 285 TOCHA CAS 74º NP 54º 520 1.000 1.520
103º Lugar 43º Lugar 616 ALEMAO AFML 15º 800 22º 680 24º NP 1.480
126º Lugar 44º Lugar 171 ALCIDES PARANA CLUBE 54º 520 70º 440 53º 520 1.480
175º Lugar 45º Lugar 195 KRUEGER CIRCULO 78º 440 44º 560 68º 440 1.440
65º Lugar 46º Lugar 522 CLAUDIA BILLIARDS SC 32º 680 23º 680 55º NP 1.360
114º Lugar 47º Lugar 154 OZIR VERDE 38º 560 20º 680 75º NP 1.240
99º Lugar 48º Lugar 140 BOB MUSSI CURITIBANO 35º 560 76º NP 23º 680 1.240
185º Lugar 49º Lugar 679 CAMARGO CAS 42º 560 65º NP 25º 680 1.240
187º Lugar 50º Lugar 216 TADEU BENDLIN CIRCULO 71º NP 45º 560 32º 680 1.240
184º Lugar 51º Lugar 95 NABIL DUQUE 77º NP 34º 560 18º 680 1.240
137º Lugar 52º Lugar 647 DANIEL ADAO AABB 46º 560 57º 520 70º NP 1.080
191º Lugar 53º Lugar 270 ISHIKAWA AABB 51º 520 46º 560 65º NP 1.080
144º Lugar 54º Lugar 365 MARCELO MF AFML 1.000 62º NP 63º NP 1.000
117º Lugar 55º Lugar 77 NELSON ELERO IMBITUVENSE 80º NP 1.000 73º NP 1.000
196º Lugar 56º Lugar 490 CANELLO BILLIARDS SC 65º 440 59º NP 47º 560 1.000
151º Lugar 57º Lugar 167 MARCIO SALMO CURITIBANO 70º NP 71º 440 41º 560 1.000
197º Lugar 58º Lugar 228 RENATO QUADROS PARANA CLUBE 69º 440 58º NP 58º 520 960
209º Lugar 59º Lugar 48 GIORDAN IMBITUVENSE 11º 800 63º NP 72º NP 800
208º Lugar 60º Lugar 131 ESQUERDINHA PARANA CLUBE 76º NP 800 56º NP 800
213º Lugar 61º Lugar 219 NEY SAMPAIO GRALHA AZUL 31º 680 80º NP 74º NP 680
212º Lugar 62º Lugar 658 BU BILLIARDS SC 29º NP 25º NP 21º 680 680
154º Lugar 63º Lugar 255 BOZZA CURITIBANO 33º 560 77º NP 79º NP 560
214º Lugar 64º Lugar 115 ZONTA SANTA MONICA 20º NP 78º NP 35º 560 560
93º Lugar 65º Lugar 605 NALFRED BILLIARDS SC 50º NP 40º 560 51º NP 560 DECESSO À CATEGORIA BRONZE EM 2016
215º Lugar 66º Lugar 272 LACERDA VERDE 55º 520 73º NP 67º NP 520
176º Lugar 67º Lugar 7 ESCHHOLZ CAS 72º NP 49º 520 61º NP 520
101º Lugar 68º Lugar 297 ALES VERDE 27º NP 79º NP 48º NP NP
92º Lugar 69º Lugar 147 ROGERIO ARAUJO VERDE 28º NP 69º NP 78º NP NP
236º Lugar 70º Lugar 29 COXINHA CAS 36º NP 68º NP 69º NP NP
251º Lugar 71º Lugar 661 PRIEBE CIRCULO 48º NP 67º NP 77º NP NP
240º Lugar 72º Lugar 499 OTTO FILHO BILLIARDS SC 52º NP 75º NP 64º NP NP
229º Lugar 73º Lugar 597 CELSINHO JR THALIA 59º NP 51º NP 80º NP NP
204º Lugar 74º Lugar 724 FABIANI CAS 60º NP 64º NP 62º NP NP
128º Lugar 75º Lugar 81 CARLOS AUGUSTO CAS 64º NP 28º NP 49º NP NP
241º Lugar 76º Lugar 452 PABLO BILLIARDS SC 66º NP 53º NP 59º NP NP
228º Lugar 77º Lugar 111 CLEMILSON THALIA 67º NP 74º NP 54º NP NP
192º Lugar 78º Lugar 25 EDUARDO CURITIBANO 68º NP 66º NP 71º NP NP
227º Lugar 79º Lugar 155 PISTOLINHA CIRCULO 75º NP 43º NP 66º NP NP
239º Lugar 80º Lugar 717 PEDRINHO CAS 79º NP 72º NP 57º NP NP